Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
- < Back
- AUSTRALIA
- A-league
- National Premier Leagues
- National Premier Leagues 2
- National Premier Leagues 3
- W-league
- Ffa Cup
- World (FIFA)
-
Europe (UEFA)
- Euro 2024
- Uefa Champions League
- Uefa Europa League
- Uefa Europa Conference League
- Uefa Nations League
- Euro 2020
- Uefa Cup
- Uefa Youth League
- Uefa U21 Championship
- Uefa Intertoto Cup
- Uefa Super Cup
- Uefa Cup Winners Cup
- Uefa U19 Championship
- Uefa U17 Championship
- Uefa Champions League Women
- Womens Euro 2025 Switzerland
- Womens Euro 2021 England
- Uefa U19 Championship Women
- Uefa U17 Championship Women
- Womens Euro 2017 Netherlands
- Euro 2016 France
- Womens Euro 2013 Sweden
- Euro 2012 Poland-ukraine
- Euro 2008 Austria-switzerland
- Euro 2004 Portugal
- Euro 2000 Belgium-netherlands
- Euro 1996 England
- Euro 1992 Sweden
- Euro 1988 West Germany
- Euro 1984 France
- Euro 1980 Italy
- Euro 1976 Yugoslavia
- Euro 1972 Belgium
- Euro 1968 Italy
- Euro 1964 Spain
- Euro 1960 France
- All
- South America (CONMEBOL)
-
England
- Premier League
- Championship
- League One
- League Two
- National League
- National League North & South
- Non League Premier
- Premier League 2 Div.1
- Premier League 2 Div.2
- U18 Premier League
- Womens Super League
- Fa Cup
- League Cup
- Football League Trophy
- Fa Trophy
- Fa Community Shield
- Fa Cup (WOMEN)
- League Cup (WOMEN)
- All
- Germany
- Spain
- France
- Italy
- Netherlands
- Afghanistan
- Africa (CAF)
- African Games
- Albania
- Algeria
- Andorra
- Angola
- Argentina
- Armenia
- Asia (AFC)
- Show More
Australia - Victorian - R21
Standings
06:00
FTR
VICT
GREEN GULLY
9
DANDENONG CITY
8
Full Time Result Only
08:00
FTR
VICT
MORELAND CITY
14
HUME CITY
5
Full Time Result Only
10:00
FTR
VICT
PORT MELBOURNE
6
OAKLEIGH CANNONS
3
Full Time Result Only
11:15
FTR
VICT
ALTONA MAGIC
10
AVONDALE FC
2
Full Time Result Only
Australia - New South Wales - R23
Standings
10:30
FTR
NSW
SPIRIT FC
11
ROCKDALE CITY SUNS
1
Full Time Result Only
12:00
FTR
NSW
ST GEORGE FC
12
WESTERN SYDNEY YOUTH
6
Full Time Result Only
12:15
FTR
NSW
ST GEORGE CITY
8
SYDNEY FC YOUTH
15
Full Time Result Only
Australia - Northern New South Wales - R18
Standings
07:30
FTR
NNSW
EDGEWORTH EAGLES
3
NEW LAMBTON FC
10
Full Time Result Only
07:30
FTR
NNSW
LAMBTON JAFFAS
1
BROADMEADOW MAGIC
2
Full Time Result Only
09:00
FTR
NNSW
LAKE MACQUARIE CITY
12
MAITLAND FC
7
Full Time Result Only
09:30
FTR
NNSW
COOKS HILL UNITED FC
8
ADAMSTOWN ROSEBUD
11
Full Time Result Only
Australia - Capital - R14
Standings
08:00
FTR
CAPI
OCONNOR KNIGHTS
5
CANBERRA OLYMPIC
7
Full Time Result Only
08:00
FTR
CAPI
TIGERS FC
3
GUNGAHLIN UNITED
1
Full Time Result Only
Australia - Queensland - R17
Standings
07:45
FTR
QUEE
BRISBANE ROAR YOUTH
10
GOLD COAST KNIGHTS
1
Full Time Result Only
10:00
FTR
QUEE
BRISBANE CITY
6
QUEENSLAND LIONS
2
Full Time Result Only
12:30
FTR
QUEE
MORETON BAY UNITED
3
REDLANDS UNITED
12
Full Time Result Only
Australia - Tasmania Premier League - R13
Standings
07:15
FTR
TPL
DEVONPORT CITY
3
KINGBOROUGH LIONS
4
Full Time Result Only
09:30
FTR
TPL
RIVERSIDE OLYMPIC
7
SOUTH HOBART
2
Full Time Result Only
Australia - Western - R15
Standings
10:00
FTR
WEST
ARMADALE
8
PERTH GLORY YOUTH
11
Full Time Result Only
10:00
FTR
WEST
BALCATTA
9
WESTERN KNIGHTS
7
Full Time Result Only
10:00
FTR
WEST
BAYSWATER CITY
6
FREMANTLE CITY FC
3
Full Time Result Only
10:00
FTR
WEST
OLYMPIC KINGSWAY
1
ECU JOONDALUP
2
Full Time Result Only
10:00
FTR
WEST
STIRLING LIONS
4
INGLEWOOD UNITED
12
Full Time Result Only
Australia - Northern - R14
Standings
09:30
FTR
NORT
UNIVERSITY AZZURRI
6
CASUARINA FC
5
Full Time Result Only
13:30
FTR
NORT
DARWIN OLYMPIC
4
DARWIN HEARTS FC
2
Full Time Result Only
Australia - New South Wales Premier League 2 - R23
Standings
09:30
FTR
NSWP
HAKOAH SYDNEY CITY
3
RYDALMERE
12
Full Time Result Only
12:00
POST
NSWP
BLACKTOWN SPARTANS
5
NEPEAN FC
15
12:00
FTR
NSWP
BONNYRIGG WH. EAGLES
10
MACARTHUR RAMS
13
Full Time Result Only
12:00
FTR
NSWP
DULWICH HILL FC
14
BANKSTOWN CITY LIONS
4
Full Time Result Only
12:00
FTR
NSWP
DUNBAR ROVERS FC
16
INTER LIONS FC
11
Full Time Result Only
12:00
FTR
NSWP
MT DRUITT TOWN RANGERS
1
NORTHERN TIGERS
8
Full Time Result Only
12:00
FTR
NSWP
UNSW FC
6
SD RAIDERS
7
Full Time Result Only
Australia - Victorian Premier League Two - R21
Standings
08:00
FTR
VPLT
EASTERN LIONS SC
11
BENTLEIGH GREENS
7
Full Time Result Only
10:30
FTR
VPLT
CAROLINE SPRINGS GEORGE CROSS
9
NORTHCOTE CITY
2
Full Time Result Only
11:00
FTR
VPLT
PRESTON LIONS
3
NORTH GEELONG
14
Full Time Result Only
Australia - Queensland Premier League - R17
Standings
11:00
FTR
QPL
CABOOLTURE
4
ST GEORGE WILLAWONG
1
Full Time Result Only
11:00
FTR
QPL
MITCHELTON
12
EASTERN SUBURBS FC
3
Full Time Result Only
11:00
FTR
QPL
SOUTHSIDE EAGLES
10
WESTERN PRIDE
7
Full Time Result Only
12:15
FTR
QPL
BROADBEACH UNITED
6
SWQ THUNDER
9
Full Time Result Only
Australia - Queensland Premier League 2 - R16
Standings
09:00
FTR
QPL2
TARINGA ROVERS
10
NORTH LAKES UNITED FC
9
Full Time Result Only
10:00
FTR
QPL2
PINE HILLS
5
HOLLAND PARK HAWKS
1
Full Time Result Only
12:00
FTR
QPL2
NORTH STAR
4
MAGIC UNITED TFA
2
Full Time Result Only
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score