app-icon
Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

20:00
2 HF
90'
PL
FC GOMEL
7
 
 
SHAKHTER SOLIGORSK
16
 
 
0
0
1
2
 

20:00
2 HF
85'
VIRS
FK AUDA
5
 
 
RIGAS FUTBOLA SKOLA
1
 
 
0
1
1
3
 

20:00
SCH
3DA1
IL FROEYA
13
 
 
OS
3
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
3DA3
BAERUM
5
 
 
ASSIDEN
10
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
3DA5
TRAEFF
1
 
 
KRISTIANSUND BK 2
14
 
 
 

22:00
SCH
GrD
NETHERLANDS
2
 
 
FRANCE
1
 
 

3.00

3.25

2.38

FULL TIME RESULT ONLY
>FULL TIME RESULT ONLY
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

17:30
FTR
LU
ESBJERG (U17)
10
 
 
FC COPENHAGEN (U17)
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:30
FTR
DI
MARTIN LEDESMA
10
 
 
RUBIO NU
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
FINISHED GAMES
FINISHED GAMES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

19:00
FIN
PL
AL AHLY CAIRO
2
 
 
EL DAKHLEYA
18
 
 
1
1
2
1
 

19:00
FIN
PL
ZAMALEK SC
9
 
 
PHARCO FC
15
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

19:00
FIN
GrD
POLAND
4
4
 
AUSTRIA
3
2
 
1
1
1
3

3.70

3.25

2.10

19:00
FIN
1D
BANGA GARGZDAI B
15
 
 
FK NEPTUNAS KLAIPEDA
1
 
 
0
2
0
6
 

19:00
FIN
1D
FK ZALGIRIS KAUNAS B
12
 
 
FK GARLIAVA
16
 
 
2
0
2
2
 

19:00
FIN
1D
HEGELMANN B
13
 
 
NEVEZIS KEDAINIAI
6
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

19:00
FIN
3DA2
STAAL JORPELAND
9
 
 
SOLA
5
 
 
0
0
2
5
 

19:00
FIN
3DA4
MELHUS IL
4
 
 
MOSJOEN
14
 
 
0
0
3
0
 

18:30
FIN
1D
FK ATMOSFERA
8
 
 
FK BABRUNGAS
4
 
 
0
1
0
2
 

18:00
FIN
PL
FC SMORGON
11
 
 
FC SLUTSK
13
 
 
2
1
4
1
 

18:00
FIN
VIRS
BFC DAUGAVPILS
4
 
 
FK JELGAVA
10
 
 
0
0
3
0
 

18:00
FIN
1D
FK PANEVEZYS B
9
 
 
FK MINIJA
5
 
 
0
2
1
3
 

18:00
FIN
SUPE
AGMK
1
 
 
PAKHTAKOR
6
 
 
1
2
4
2
 

18:00
FIN
SUPE
FC BUNYODKOR
13
 
 
OLYMPIC
10
 
 
1
0
1
1
 

17:00
FIN
CF
BODO-GLIMT
 
 
STROMSGODSET
 
 
 
2
0
2
1
 

16:00
FIN
GrE
SLOVAKIA
3
 
 
UKRAINE
2
1
 
1
0
1
2

3.25

3.30

2.30

16:00
FIN
LS
NEGERI SEMBILAN
13
 
1
KUALA LUMPUR
7
 
 
0
1
0
3
 

15:00
FIN
CUP
GUANGXI BAOYUN
 
 
WUHAN THREE TOWNS
 
 
 
3
0
4
3
 

14:45
FIN
PL
HOUGANG UNITED FC
8
 
 
BALESTIER KHALSA FC
5
 
 
0
1
3
3
 

14:30
FIN
CUP
DONGGUAN NANCHENG
 
 
SHANGHAI SHENHUA
 
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

14:30
FIN
CUP
RIZHAO YUQI
 
 
HENAN JIANYE
 
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

14:30
FIN
CUP
WUXI WUGOU FC
 
 
MEIZHOU HAKKA
 
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

14:30
FIN
CUP
YUNNAN YUKUN
 
 
TIANJIN TEDA
 
 
 
0
0
1
1
3-5
 

14:00
FIN
NORT
DARWIN HEARTS FC
2
 
 
MINDIL ACES
1
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

14:00
FIN
CF
BRANN
 
 
KRISTIANSUND BK
 
 
 
3
0
5
0
 

14:00
FIN
CF
HAM-KAM
 
 
KFUM OSLO
 
 
 
3
0
3
2
 

14:00
FIN
CF
MOLDE
 
 
ODD BALLKLUBB
 
 
 
2
0
2
0
 

13:45
FIN
SSL
W. TORRENS BIRKALLA
1
 
 
ADELAIDE COBRAS
7
 
 
2
0
3
0
 

13:30
FIN
VPLT
LANGWARRIN SC
5
 
 
WERRIBEE CITY
13
 
 
2
0
3
1
 

13:30
FIN
VPLT
PRESTON LIONS
3
 
 
BENTLEIGH GREENS
7
 
 
1
0
2
1
 

13:30
FIN
QPL
BRISBANE STRIKERS
2
 
 
WESTERN PRIDE
7
 
 
2
0
4
1
 

13:30
FIN
QPL2
HOLLAND PARK HAWKS
1
 
 
BAYSIDE UNITED
11
 
 
2
0
6
0
 

13:30
FIN
QPL2
SOUTHS UNITED
8
 
 
IPSWICH KNIGHTS
12
 
 
0
1
2
1
 

13:15
FIN
VPLT
NORTHCOTE CITY
2
 
 
EASTERN LIONS SC
11
 
 
0
0
2
0
 

13:00
FIN
SOUT
SOUTH ADELAIDE
12
 
 
CAMPBELLTOWN CITY
3
 
 
0
1
2
2
 

13:00
FIN
NSWP
BLACKTOWN SPARTANS
5
 
 
BANKSTOWN BERRIES FC
7
 
 
2
0
4
1
 

13:00
FIN
NSWP
NEPEAN FC
15
 
 
MT DRUITT TOWN RANGERS
1
 
 
2
3
2
4
 

13:00
FIN
KL
CHUNCHEON FC
12
 
 
PAJU CITIZEN FC
9
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

13:00
FIN
2DN
FROESOE IF
13
 
 
BERGNASETS AIK
2
 
 
3
1
3
5
 

12:30
FIN
VICT
MELBOURNE KNIGHTS
7
 
 
MORELAND CITY
14
 
 
5
0
6
0
 

12:30
FIN
VICT
SOUTH MELBOURNE
1
 
 
ALTONA MAGIC
9
 
 
1
0
4
0
 

12:30
FIN
NSW
MANLY UNITED FC
10
 
 
C. COAST MARINERS FC YOUTH
16
 
 
0
0
2
0
 

12:30
FIN
QUEE
GOLD COAST KNIGHTS
1
 
 
OLYMPIC FC
9
 
 
0
1
3
1
 

12:00
FIN
NORT
DARWIN OLYMPIC
3
 
 
UNIVERSITY AZZURRI
6
 
 
1
0
2
1
 

12:00
FIN
CUP
GUANGXI HENGCHEN
 
 
SHANGHAI SIPG FC
 
 
 
0
2
0
2
 

12:00
FIN
CUP
SHAANXI UNION
 
 
CHANGCHUN YATAI
 
 
 
0
1
2
2
2-3
 

11:00
FIN
CUP
SHANGHAI CHANGNING
 
 
CHENGDU QIANBAO
 
 
 
1
1
1
1
1
1
3-4
 

05:00
FIN
ULT
REDLANDS
57
 
 
VENTURA COUNT.FUSION
6
 
 
0
0
3
3
 

04:30
FIN
ULT
SALT CITY SC
114
 
 
ALBION SC COLORADO
48
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

03:30
FIN
SA
PALMEIRAS
3
 
 
RED BULL BRAGANTINO
8
2
 
1
0
2
1
 

1.70

3.70

5.00

03:30
FIN
SB
CEARA
10
 
 
SPORT RECIFE
4
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

03:00
FIN
GrA
ARGENTINA
1
2
 
CANADA
4
2
 
0
0
2
0

1.30

5.50

10.00

03:00
FIN
ULO
FORWARD MADISON FC
2
 
 
UNION OMAHA
3
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

02:00
FIN
SA
FLAMENGO
1
1
 
BAHIA
5
1
 
1
1
2
1
 

02:00
FIN
SDGr
TREZE
1
 
 
ATLETICO CEARENSE
2
 
 
1
0
1
1
 

01:00
FIN
SB
VILA NOVA
9
 
 
MIRASSOL
8
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

00:30
FIN
SA
VITORIA
15
2
 
ATLETICO MINEIRO
10
2
 
2
1
4
2
 

2.88

2.88

2.80

19:30
CANC
CF
SCR ALTACH
 
 
SV LOCHAU
 
 
 
 

17:00
POST
3DA6
INNSTRANDENS
9
 
 
SKJERVOY
3
 
 
 

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score