Sorted by kick off
TOP LEAGUES
LEAGUES
- < Back
- World (FIFA)
-
Europe (UEFA)
- Euro 2024
- Uefa Champions League
- Uefa Europa League
- Uefa Europa Conference League
- Uefa Nations League
- Euro 2020
- Uefa Cup
- Uefa Youth League
- Uefa U21 Championship
- Uefa Intertoto Cup
- Uefa Super Cup
- Uefa Cup Winners Cup
- Uefa U19 Championship
- Uefa U17 Championship
- Uefa Champions League Women
- Womens Euro 2025 Switzerland
- Womens Euro 2021 England
- Uefa U19 Championship Women
- Uefa U17 Championship Women
- Womens Euro 2017 Netherlands
- Euro 2016 France
- Womens Euro 2013 Sweden
- Euro 2012 Poland-ukraine
- Euro 2008 Austria-switzerland
- Euro 2004 Portugal
- Euro 2000 Belgium-netherlands
- Euro 1996 England
- Euro 1992 Sweden
- Euro 1988 West Germany
- Euro 1984 France
- Euro 1980 Italy
- Euro 1976 Yugoslavia
- Euro 1972 Belgium
- Euro 1968 Italy
- Euro 1964 Spain
- Euro 1960 France
- All
- South America (CONMEBOL)
-
England
- Premier League
- Championship
- League One
- League Two
- National League
- National League North & South
- Non League Premier
- Premier League 2 Div.1
- Premier League 2 Div.2
- U18 Premier League
- Womens Super League
- Fa Cup
- League Cup
- Football League Trophy
- Fa Trophy
- Fa Community Shield
- Fa Cup (WOMEN)
- League Cup (WOMEN)
- All
- Germany
- Spain
- France
- Italy
- Netherlands
- Afghanistan
- Africa (CAF)
- African Games
- Albania
- Algeria
- Andorra
- Angola
- Argentina
- Armenia
- Asia (AFC)
- Show More
FULL TIME RESULT ONLY
21:00
FTR
L2Gr
ADA JAEN
5
CARLOS STEIN FC
7
Full Time Result Only
23:15
FTR
L2Gr
ALIANZA UNIVERSIDAD
1
MOLINOS EL PIRATA
6
Full Time Result Only
FINISHED GAMES
23:00
FIN
SB
GUAYAQUIL CITY FC
5
CHACARITAS FC
9
3
0
5
0
22:00
FIN
FS
AUSTRIA
2
TURKEY
2
0
1
1
2
1.90
3.40
4.50
21:00
FIN
CUP
KA AKUREYRI
4
VALUR REYKJAVIK
2
2
1
3
2
20:00
FIN
PL
SMOUHA SC
7
1
PYRAMIDS FC
1
1
1
2
3
20:00
FIN
CF
UNION SAINT-GILLOISE
KFC NIJLEN
5
0
8
0
20:00
FIN
VIRS
FK AUDA
5
GROBINA
7
0
1
0
1
20:00
FIN
CUP
ANGELHOLMS FF
TORNS IF
0
0
2
0
2.60
4.33
2.00
20:00
FIN
CUP
KUBIKENBORGS IF
GOTTNE
2
0
3
2
19:00
FIN
PL
ENPPI
4
AL MOKAWLOON
17
1
1
2
2
19:00
FIN
FS
ROMANIA
2
NETHERLANDS
2
0
1
0
3
8.00
4.50
1.42
19:00
FIN
CF
FC BW LINZ
TSV 1860 MUNICH
0
1
1
1
19:00
FIN
CF
FC WINTERTHUR
EINTRACHT BRAUNSCHWEIG
0
0
1
0
18:30
FIN
CF
SCR ALTACH
VFB STUTTGART II
0
0
0
0
18:00
FIN
CF
KHIMKI
ARSENAL TULA
1
0
3
0
18:00
FIN
CF
LASK LINZ
CFR 1907 CLUJ
0
1
1
1
18:00
FIN
CF
WSG SWAROVSKI TIROL
GORNIK ZABRZE
1
0
1
1
18:00
FIN
VIRS
VALMIERAS
3
RIGA FC
2
0
1
2
2
17:00
FIN
CF
BSC YOUNG BOYS
NEUCHATEL XAMAX FC
1
0
4
0
16:00
FIN
GrA
MOZAMBIQUE
1
BOTSWANA
4
1
1
3
1
16:00
FIN
GrA
SOUTH AFRICA
2
ESWATINI
3
1
0
1
0
16:00
FIN
CF
ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG
PFC SOCHI
3
2
5
2
13:00
FIN
GrB
COMOROS
1
ZAMBIA
4
0
0
1
0
13:00
FIN
GrB
KENYA
2
ZIMBABWE
3
0
0
2
0
13:00
FIN
CF
FC COPENHAGEN
HILLEROD FODBOLD
0
1
0
1
11:00
FIN
CF
KHIMKI
VELES MOSCOW
0
0
0
0
06:00
FIN
LMFC
U.A.N.L. - TIGRES (W)
MONTERREY (W)
0
1
3
2
04:30
FIN
ULT
SALT CITY SC
104
NEW MEXICO UNITED (U23)
44
0
0
1
1
04:00
FIN
GrC
BOLIVIA
4
2
PANAMA
2
1
0
1
1
3
6.25
4.00
1.55
04:00
FIN
GrC
USA
3
2
URUGUAY
1
1
0
0
0
1
2.75
3.10
2.70
03:00
FIN
SB
CRB
17
BRUSQUE
18
0
0
1
1
03:00
FIN
ULT
BIRMINGHAM LEGION FC 2
95
TENNESSEE
54
0
0
1
3
02:00
FIN
SA
PALMEIRAS
3
4
1
CORINTHIANS
17
4
0
0
2
0
02:00
FIN
SC
LONDRINA
8
TOMBENSE
6
1
0
0
3
3
02:00
FIN
SC
NAUTICO RECIFE
12
CONFIANCA
17
1
0
1
2
1
02:00
FIN
SDGr
MIXTO
4
BRASILIENSE
1
2
0
2
1
02:00
FIN
CUP
UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE
SAN ANTONIO UNIDO
4
0
7
0
02:00
FIN
ULT
MICHIANA LIONS
125
MIDWEST UNITED
1
0
0
1
3
01:35
FIN
PN
TALLERES REMEDIOS
31
QUILMES
20
0
0
1
0
01:30
FIN
SDGr
DEMOCRATA SL
6
SERRA FC
4
0
1
1
2
01:00
FIN
SB
SANTOS
2
CHAPECOENSE-SC
16
0
0
1
0
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score